Results

Trey Langley, William Kayser, Michael Bowles, Gregory Muirhead, Tyler Muirhead, Blake McKendrick & Kodey Keimig take Big O Speedway victories!

September 11, 2021
9 entries

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELS


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 00Z-Trey Langley[2]; 2. ZZ-Sloppy Hogg[9]; 3. 21-Ortanik Mikel[3]; 4. 5-William Tell[4]; 5. ZZX-Kara Langley[5]; 6. 56-Ricky Braddock[7]; 7. 4-Bobby High[6]; 8. 29-Jack Lewis[8]; 9.

Read More »

Briley Stone, Dean Abbey, Jim Moon, Gerald Lawson, Morgan Rawlinson & Blake McKenrick take Big O Speedway wins

September 4, 2021

11 entries

LUDICROUS RACING 305 SPRINTS


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 33-Briley Stone[1]; 2. 67-Steven Padgett[2]; 3. 10W-Aiden Welch[5]; 4. 82-Joshua Hanna[3]; 5. 12W-Dale Wester[8]; 6. 4-Caleb Padgett[7]; 7. 5-Lucas Boxwell[6]; 8. 41-Joshua Harner[10]; 9. 35-Chris

Read More »

Jim Moon, Ben Brand, Michael Bowles, Casey Huggins, Devon Bowles, Aubrey Kidd & Jon White take Big O Speedway wins

August 21, 2021
10 entries

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELS


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Jim Moon[4]; 2. ZZ-Sloppy Hogg[1]; 3. 5-William Tell[5]; 4. 21-Ortanik Mikel[3]; 5. ZZX-Kara Langley[2]; 6. 15-Trey Langley[6]; 7. 4-Bobby High[7]; 8. 29-Jack Lewis[8]; 9.

Read More »

Dale Wester, Jim Moon, Gerald Larson, Chad Guest & Justin Mitchell take Big O Speedway wins

August 13, 2021
6 entries

LUDICROUS RACING 305 SPRINTS


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 12W-Dale Wester[1]; 2. 82-Joshua Hanna[2]; 3. 4X-Heath Nestrick[3]; 4. 56-Dustin Woods[6]; 5. 27-Kodey Keimig[5]; 6. 5-Chip Graham[4]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12W-Dale Wester[2]; 2.

Read More »

Jim Moon, Dennis Gieber, James Riddle, Blake McKenrick, Josh Brand & Christopher Watson take Big O Speedway wins!

August 7th, 2021
10 entries

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELS


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Jim Moon[5]; 2. ZZX-Kara Langley[2]; 3. ZZ-Sloppy Hogg[3]; 4. 21-Ortanik Mikel[6]; 5. 29-Jack Lewis[7]; 6. 00Z-Trey Langley[1]; 7. 5-William Tell[4]; 8. 4X-Bobby High[8]; 9.

Read More »

Dale Wester, Brandon Hood, Blake McKenrick, Tyler Muirhead, Gregory Muirhead, Christopher Watson, Dillon Richards & Jim Moon take victories at Big O Speedway!

CLICK HERE FOR MORE PHOTOS FROM THIS EVENT!

July 31st, 2021

10 entries

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELS


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Jim Moon; 2. 00Z-Trey Langley; 3. ZZ-Sloppy Hogg; 4. 21-Ortanik Mikel; 5. ZZX-Kara Langley; 6. 5-William

Read More »

Jim Moon, Austin Saunders, Dillon Richards & Devon Bowles take Big O Speedway wins!

CLICK HERE FOR MORE PHOTOS FROM THIS EVENT!

July 30th, 2021
5 entries

LUDICROUS RACING 305 SPRINTS


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 82X-Austin Saunders[1]; 2. 82-Joshua Hanna[2]; 3. 27-Kodey Keimig[4]; 4. 33T-Raymond King[3]; 5. 12W-Dale Wester[5]

Heat 1 (10

Read More »